Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → `Abdullah Kelay

Map of `Abdullah Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdullakalay,`Abdollah Kalay,`Abdullah Kalay,`Abdullah Kelay,عبداللـه کلی,عبدالله کلی,قَریَۀ عَبدﷲ,‘Abdollāh Kalay,‘Abdullāh Kêlay,‘Abḏullāh Kalay, ‘Abdullāh Kêlay

`Abdullah Kelay

Welcome to the `Abdullah Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdullāh Kêlay. See `Abdullah Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdullāh Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of `Abdullah Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:02
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near `Abdullah Kelay
Places near `Abdullah Kelay

Online Dating

`Abdullah Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Abdullah Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdullah Kelay, Afghanistan