-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → `Abdullah Tsah

Map of `Abdullah Tsah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: `Abdollah Chah,`Abdullah Ca,`Abdullah Tsah,عبداللـه څاه,عبدالله څاه,‘Abdollāh Chāh,‘Abdullāh Tsāh,‘Abḏullāh Cā, ‘Abdullāh Tsāh

`Abdullah Tsah

Welcome to the `Abdullah Tsah google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdullāh Tsāh. See `Abdullah Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdullāh Tsāh area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of `Abdullah Tsah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.40387/65.77933
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:20
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near `Abdullah Tsah
  •  
Places near `Abdullah Tsah
Sulţān Moḩammad Khān (25 km) ‘Alizī (32.1 km) Tōrzī (32.3 km) Amānzī (33.5 km) Bahādurzī (34 km) Sayyidān (36.2 km) Abōzī (36.6 km) Yaḩyá (38.7 km) Shaykhzī (38.7 km) Ibrāhīmzī (38.8 km) Shōrābak (39.4 km) Panj Pāy (39.4 km) Shābōzī (39.7 km) Shamōzī (39.9 km) Badalzai (40 km) Faqīrān (40.6 km) Têrwêh Tsāhān (41 km) Mīrāwān (41.1 km)

Online Dating

`Abdullah Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abdullah Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdullah Tsah, Afghanistan