-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → `Abdul Ghafur Nawer

Map of `Abdul Ghafur Nawer Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: `Abd ol Ghafur Nawer,`Abdul Ghafur Nawer,`Abdulghafur Nawer,عبدل غفور ناور,‘Abd ol Ghafūr Nāwer,‘Abdul Ghafūr Nāwêr,‘Abḏulghafūṟ Nāweṟ, ‘Abdul Ghafūr Nāwêr

`Abdul Ghafur Nawer

Welcome to the `Abdul Ghafur Nawer google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdul Ghafūr Nāwêr. See `Abdul Ghafur Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdul Ghafūr Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 2003-09-10.

Map of `Abdul Ghafur Nawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.99548/65.28241
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:34
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near `Abdul Ghafur Nawer
  •  
Places near `Abdul Ghafur Nawer
Talūkān (49.8 km) Wakīl Rustam Kêlay (50.3 km) Mullā Ashraf (51.1 km) Sharah Khān (51.9 km) Talūkān (52 km) Zangābād (52 km) Mūshān (52.2 km) Kanozai (52.4 km) Nahr-e Shifā (52.9 km) Mullā Dōst (53 km) Duab (53 km) Ḩowẕ Kêlay (53.2 km) Kakaran (53.8 km) Chahār Shākhah (53.9 km) Bābaghday (54 km) Utmānzaī (54.3 km) Ḩājī Muḩammad Yōsuf (54.3 km) Māchū (54.6 km)

Online Dating

`Abdul Ghafur Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abdul Ghafur Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdul Ghafur Nawer, Afghanistan