-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → `Abdul Ahad Khan Karez

Map of `Abdul Ahad Khan Karez Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdul'akhadkhan-Karez,Abdul’akhadkhan-Karez,`Abd ol Ahadkhan Kariz,`Abdul Ahad Khan Karez,`Abdul Ahadkhan Karez,`Abdul Ahadkhan Kariz,عبدل احد خان کارېز,كاريزٔٔ عبد الاحمد خان,‘Abd ol Aḩadkhān Kārīz,‘Abdul Aḩad Khān Kārēz,‘Abdul Aḩadkhān Kārīz,‘Abḏul Aḩaḏkhān Kāṟēz, ‘Abdul Aḩad Khān Kārēz

`Abdul Ahad Khan Karez

Welcome to the `Abdul Ahad Khan Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdul Aḩad Khān Kārēz. See `Abdul Ahad Khan Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdul Aḩad Khān Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of `Abdul Ahad Khan Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.84226/65.85479
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:27
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near `Abdul Ahad Khan Karez
  •  
Places near `Abdul Ahad Khan Karez

Online Dating

`Abdul Ahad Khan Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abdul Ahad Khan Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdul Ahad Khan Karez, Afghanistan