Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Nali Manda

Map of Nali Manda Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nali Manda,Nali-Manda,Nāli Mānda,Нали-Манда, Nāli Mānda

Nali Manda

Welcome to the Nali Manda google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāli Mānda. See Nali Manda photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāli Mānda area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nali Manda
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Karachi +5
  • Local Time: 04:56
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Nali Manda
Places near Nali Manda

Online Dating

Nali Manda Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nali Manda, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nali Manda, Afghanistan