Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sarghash Luni

Map of Sarghash Luni Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sargash Luni,Sarghash Luni,Sarghash Lūni,Sarghash Lūnī,Саргаш Луни, Sarghash Lūnī

Sarghash Luni

Welcome to the Sarghash Luni google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarghash Lūnī. See Sarghash Luni photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarghash Lūnī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sarghash Luni
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Karachi +5
  • Local Time: 05:32
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Sarghash Luni
Places near Sarghash Luni

Online Dating

Sarghash Luni Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sarghash Luni, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarghash Luni, Afghanistan