-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Za'faranzai

Map of Za'faranzai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Za'faranzai,Za`faranzai,Za`faranzi,Za‘farānzaī,Za‘farānzi,Za’farānzaī,زعفرانزی,زَعفَرانزی, Za’farānzaī

Za'faranzai

Welcome to the Za'faranzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Za’farānzaī. See Za'faranzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Za’farānzaī area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Za'faranzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.50975/65.50418
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:21
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Za'faranzai
  •  
Places near Za'faranzai

Online Dating

Za'faranzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Za'faranzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Za'faranzai, Afghanistan