Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sayyid Kalachah

Map of Sayyid Kalachah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayed Kalaca,Sayed Kalāča,Sayyid Kalachah,Sayyid Kalāchah,Seyidkalacha,Seyyed Kalacheh,Seyyed Kalācheh,سید کلاچه,قلعه چهٔ سيد, Sayyid Kalāchah

Sayyid Kalachah

Welcome to the Sayyid Kalachah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Kalāchah. See Sayyid Kalachah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Kalāchah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sayyid Kalachah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:51
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Sayyid Kalachah
Places near Sayyid Kalachah

Online Dating

Sayyid Kalachah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sayyid Kalachah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Kalachah, Afghanistan