Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Fatehullah

Map of Fatehullah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fatehullah,Fateḩullāh,Fathollah,Fathullah,Fatkhulla,Fatḩollāh,Fatḩullāh,fth allh,فتح اللـه,فتح الله, Fateḩullāh


Welcome to the Fatehullah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fateḩullāh. See Fatehullah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fateḩullāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Fatehullah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:43
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Fatehullah
Places near Fatehullah

Online Dating

Fatehullah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Fatehullah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fatehullah, Afghanistan