-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khadan

Map of Khadan Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khadan,Khadān,khadan,خدان,خَدَن, Khadān

Khadan

Welcome to the Khadan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khadān. See Khadan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khadān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khadan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.50307/65.63931
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:45
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Khadan
  •  
Places near Khadan

Online Dating

Khadan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khadan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khadan, Afghanistan