-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Neko Karez

Map of Neko Karez Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Neko Karez,Neko Kariz,Nekukarez,Niku Kariz,Nēko Kārīz,Nēko Kāṟēz,Nēkō Kārēz,Nīkū Kārīz,karyz nykw,كاريزٔ نيكو,نېکو کارېز, Nēkō Kārēz

Neko Karez

Welcome to the Neko Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nēkō Kārēz. See Neko Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nēkō Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Neko Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.54942/65.62421
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:33
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Neko Karez
  •  
Places near Neko Karez

Online Dating

Neko Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Neko Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Neko Karez, Afghanistan