-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mya Nur Muhammad

Map of Mya Nur Muhammad Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mya Nur Muhammad,Mya Nurmohammad,Myā Nūr Muḩammad,Myā Nūrmoḩammaḏ,mya nwr mhmd,ميا نور محمد,میا نور محمد, Myā Nūr Muḩammad

Mya Nur Muhammad

Welcome to the Mya Nur Muhammad google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Myā Nūr Muḩammad. See Mya Nur Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Myā Nūr Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mya Nur Muhammad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.54948/65.67358
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:02
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Mya Nur Muhammad
  •  
Places near Mya Nur Muhammad

Online Dating

Mya Nur Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mya Nur Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mya Nur Muhammad, Afghanistan