-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Jamal Baba

Map of Jamal Baba Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jamal Baba,Jamāl Bābā,جمال بابا, Jamāl Bābā

Jamal Baba

Welcome to the Jamal Baba google satellite map! This mosque is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jamāl Bābā. See Jamal Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jamāl Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jamal Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mosque
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.52949/65.75174
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:49
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Jamal Baba
  •  
Places near Jamal Baba

Online Dating

Jamal Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jamal Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jamal Baba, Afghanistan