-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Muhammad Rasul Khan Kelay

Map of Muhammad Rasul Khan Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Rasulkhan Kalay,Moḩammad Rasūlkhān Kalay,Muhammad Rasul Khan Kelay,Mukhammed-Rasul'khankalay,Mukhammed-Rasul’khankalay,Muḩammad Rasūl Khān Kêlay,قريۀ محمد رسول خان,محمد رسول خان کلی, Muḩammad Rasūl Khān Kêlay

Muhammad Rasul Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Muhammad Rasul Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Rasūl Khān Kêlay. See Muhammad Rasul Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Rasūl Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Muhammad Rasul Khan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.51351/65.76565
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:31
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Muhammad Rasul Khan Kelay
  •  
Places near Muhammad Rasul Khan Kelay

Online Dating

Muhammad Rasul Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad Rasul Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Rasul Khan Kelay, Afghanistan