-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Haji Jamal Nikeh

Map of Haji Jamal Nikeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Jamal Nikeh,Hajijamal Nikah,Hajijamal Nikeh,Hajji Jamal Nikeh,Khadzhidzhamal'-Nika,Khadzhidzhamal’-Nika,hajy jmal nykh,حاجی جمال نيكه,حاجی جمال نیکه,Ḩājijamāl Nikah,Ḩājijamāl Nikeh,Ḩājjī Jamāl Nikeh,Ḩājī Jamāl Nīkêh, Ḩājī Jamāl Nīkêh

Haji Jamal Nikeh

Welcome to the Haji Jamal Nikeh google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Jamāl Nīkêh. See Haji Jamal Nikeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Jamāl Nīkêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Haji Jamal Nikeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.52966/65.76728
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:58
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Haji Jamal Nikeh
  •  
Places near Haji Jamal Nikeh
Muḩammad Rasūl Khān Kêlay (1.8 km) Zākir-e Sharīf (2 km) Jabār Kêlay (2.8 km) Sālō Kêlay (3.1 km) Mullā ‘Abdullāh Kārēz (3.1 km) Mullā Kōchay (3.3 km) Ghanī Kalāchah (4 km) Mard Kalā (4.3 km) Miyān Jōy (4.7 km) Khōsh Āb (5 km) Ḩājī Muḩammad Shāh Kêlay (5 km) Baladay (5.1 km) Karz-e Suflá (5.1 km) Bābuṟānō Kalāchah (5.2 km) Kulchahābād (5.4 km) Ḩājī Shāghāsī Kêlay (5.7 km) Bakhtiyār (5.8 km) Zarak Kêlay (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Haji Jamal Nikeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Jamal Nikeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Jamal Nikeh, Afghanistan