-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Zakir Ghar-e Junubi

Map of Zakir Ghar-e Junubi Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zakirgar,Janubi,Janūbi,Zaker Ghar,Zaker Ghar Janubi,Zaker Ghar-e Jonubi,Zakir Ghar-e Junubi,Zāker Ghār Janūbi,Z̄ākeṟ Ghaṟ,Z̄ākir Ghar-e Junūbī,dakr kwh jnwby,ذاکر غر جنوبی,ضاكر كوهٔ جنوبی,Ẕāker Ghar-e Jonūbī, Z̄ākir Ghar-e Junūbī

Zakir Ghar-e Junubi

Welcome to the Zakir Ghar-e Junubi google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Z̄ākir Ghar-e Junūbī. See Zakir Ghar-e Junubi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Z̄ākir Ghar-e Junūbī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Zakir Ghar-e Junubi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.53521/65.77712
  • Altitude: 1193 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:21
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Zakir Ghar-e Junubi
  •  
Places near Zakir Ghar-e Junubi

Online Dating

Zakir Ghar-e Junubi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zakir Ghar-e Junubi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zakir Ghar-e Junubi, Afghanistan