Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Haji Muhammad Shah Kelay

Map of Haji Muhammad Shah Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Mohammadsah Kalay,Haji Mohammadshah Kalay,Haji Muhammad Shah Kelay,Hajji Mohammad Shah Kalay,Hāji Mohammadšāh Kalay,Khadzhi-Mukhammedshakh-Kalay,حاجی محمد شاه کلی,قريۀ حاجی محمد شاه,Ḩāji Moḩammadshāh Kalay,Ḩājjī Moḩammad Shāh Kalay,Ḩājī Muḩammad Shāh Kêlay, Ḩājī Muḩammad Shāh Kêlay

Haji Muhammad Shah Kelay

Welcome to the Haji Muhammad Shah Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Muḩammad Shāh Kêlay. See Haji Muhammad Shah Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Muḩammad Shāh Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Haji Muhammad Shah Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:07
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Haji Muhammad Shah Kelay
Places near Haji Muhammad Shah Kelay

Online Dating

Haji Muhammad Shah Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haji Muhammad Shah Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Muhammad Shah Kelay, Afghanistan