Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Bagh Kand Wale

Map of De Bagh Kand Wale Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Bagh Kand Wale,De Bagh Kandwale,De Bagh Kandwali,De Bāgh Kandwālī,Dê Bāgh Kand Wālē,kndwaly bagh,د باغ کند والې,كندوالئ باغ,Ḏe Bāgh Kanḏwālē, Dê Bāgh Kand Wālē

De Bagh Kand Wale

Welcome to the De Bagh Kand Wale google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Bāgh Kand Wālē. See De Bagh Kand Wale photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Bāgh Kand Wālē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Bagh Kand Wale
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:24
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near De Bagh Kand Wale
Places near De Bagh Kand Wale

Online Dating

De Bagh Kand Wale Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Bagh Kand Wale, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Bagh Kand Wale, Afghanistan