-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Asyab-e Muhammad Sadiq

Map of Asyab-e Muhammad Sadiq Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asiab-e Mohammad Seddiq,Asyab-e Muhammad Sadiq,Asyabe Mohammad Seddiq,asyab mhmd sdyq,Āsyāb-e Muḩammad Şadīq,Āsyābe Moḩammaḏ Şeḏḏīq,Āsīāb-e Moḩammad Seddīq,آسيابٔ محمد سديق,آسیاب محمد صدیق, Āsyāb-e Muḩammad Şadīq

Asyab-e Muhammad Sadiq

Welcome to the Asyab-e Muhammad Sadiq google satellite map! This mill(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āsyāb-e Muḩammad Şadīq. See Asyab-e Muhammad Sadiq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āsyāb-e Muḩammad Şadīq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Asyab-e Muhammad Sadiq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mill(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.63583/65.97294
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:50
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Asyab-e Muhammad Sadiq
  •  
Places near Asyab-e Muhammad Sadiq

Online Dating

Asyab-e Muhammad Sadiq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Asyab-e Muhammad Sadiq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Asyab-e Muhammad Sadiq, Afghanistan