-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Haji `Abdul Ghafar Kalachah

Map of Haji `Abdul Ghafar Kalachah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji `Abdul Ghafar Kalachah,Haji `Abdulghaffar Kalaca,Haji `Abdulghaffar Kalacha,Hajji `Abdolghaffar Kalachah,Hajji `Abdolghaffar Kalacheh,Hāji ‘Abdulghaffār Kalāča,Khadzhi-Abdul'gaffar,Khadzhi-Abdul’gaffar,حاجی عبدل غفار کلاچه,قلعه چهٔ حاجی عبدل غفار,Ḩāji ‘Abdulghaffār Kalācha,Ḩājjī ‘Abdolghaffār Kalāchah,Ḩājjī ‘Abdolghaffār Kalācheh,Ḩājī ‘Abdul Ghafār Kalāchah, Ḩājī ‘Abdul Ghafār Kalāchah

Haji `Abdul Ghafar Kalachah

Welcome to the Haji `Abdul Ghafar Kalachah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī ‘Abdul Ghafār Kalāchah. See Haji `Abdul Ghafar Kalachah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī ‘Abdul Ghafār Kalāchah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Haji `Abdul Ghafar Kalachah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.61786/65.92743
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:49
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Haji `Abdul Ghafar Kalachah
  •  
Places near Haji `Abdul Ghafar Kalachah

Online Dating

Haji `Abdul Ghafar Kalachah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji `Abdul Ghafar Kalachah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji `Abdul Ghafar Kalachah, Afghanistan