-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sahibzadah Kalachah

Map of Sahibzadah Kalachah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahebzadah Kalaca,Sahebzadah Kalacha,Sahebzadeh Kalachah,Sahebzadeh Kalacheh,Sahibzadah Kalachah,Sakhibzada-Kalacha,Sāhebzādah Kalāča,Şāḩebzādah Kalācha,Şāḩebzādeh Kalāchah,Şāḩebzādeh Kalācheh,Şāḩibzādah Kalāchah,صاحبزاده کلاچه,قلعه چهٔ صاحبزاده, Şāḩibzādah Kalāchah

Sahibzadah Kalachah

Welcome to the Sahibzadah Kalachah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şāḩibzādah Kalāchah. See Sahibzadah Kalachah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şāḩibzādah Kalāchah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sahibzadah Kalachah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.61033/65.87692
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:20
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Sahibzadah Kalachah
  •  
Places near Sahibzadah Kalachah

Online Dating

Sahibzadah Kalachah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sahibzadah Kalachah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sahibzadah Kalachah, Afghanistan