-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Tarahkay Kalachah

Map of De Tarahkay Kalachah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Tarahkay Kalachah,De Tarake Kalaca,De Tarake Kalacha,De Taraki Kalachah,De Taraki Kalacheh,De Tarakē Kalācha,De Tarakē Kalāča,De Tarakī Kalāchah,De Tarakī Kalācheh,Dê Tarahkay Kalāchah,Taraka-Kalacha,د ترهکی کلاچه,قلعه چهٔ تركی, Dê Tarahkay Kalāchah

De Tarahkay Kalachah

Welcome to the De Tarahkay Kalachah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Tarahkay Kalāchah. See De Tarahkay Kalachah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Tarahkay Kalāchah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Tarahkay Kalachah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.6146/65.84664
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:37
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near De Tarahkay Kalachah
  •  
Places near De Tarahkay Kalachah
Dê Tarakay Kalāchah (0 km) Jabadār (0.9 km) Muḩammad ‘Us̄mān Kalāchah (2.3 km) ‘Aynō Kêlay (2.5 km) Sayyid Jān Kalā (2.8 km) Şāḩibzādah Kalāchah (2.9 km) Dê ‘Abdul Wahāb Kalāchah (3 km) Mullāyān (3.7 km) Pīr Dōst (3.7 km) Malang (3.9 km) Shōrandām (4.1 km) Dê Mohmandō Rabāţ (4.4 km) Trīw (4.9 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Dāmān (4.9 km) Khāliqdād (5.1 km) Hazim Khan (5.3 km) Trīw (5.6 km) Mohmand (6.2 km)

Online Dating

De Tarahkay Kalachah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Tarahkay Kalachah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Tarahkay Kalachah, Afghanistan