Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Mohmando Rabat

Map of De Mohmando Rabat Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Mohmando Rabat,De Mohmando Robat,De Mohmando Robāţ,De Muhmando Robat,Dê Mohmandō Rabāţ,rbat mhmnd,د مهمندو رباط,رباطٔ مهمند,Ḏe Muhmanḏo Ṟobāţ, Dê Mohmandō Rabāţ

De Mohmando Rabat

Welcome to the De Mohmando Rabat google satellite map! This hotel is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Mohmandō Rabāţ. See De Mohmando Rabat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Mohmandō Rabāţ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Mohmando Rabat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hotel
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:27
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near De Mohmando Rabat
Places near De Mohmando Rabat

Online Dating

De Mohmando Rabat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Mohmando Rabat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Mohmando Rabat, Afghanistan