-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Muhammad `Usman Kalachah

Map of Muhammad `Usman Kalachah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad 'Usman Kalaca,Mohammad 'Usman Kalacha,Mohammad `Osman Kalachah,Mohammad `Osman Kalacheh,Mohammad ’Usmān Kalača,Moḩammad ‘Os̄mān Kalāchah,Moḩammad ‘Os̄mān Kalācheh,Moḩammad ’Us̄mān Kalācha,Muhammad `Usman Kalachah,Muḩammad ‘Us̄mān Kalāchah,Razvaliny Mukhammedushman-Kalacha,قلعه چهٔ محمد عثمان,محمد عثمان کلاچه, Muḩammad ‘Us̄mān Kalāchah

Muhammad `Usman Kalachah

Welcome to the Muhammad `Usman Kalachah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad ‘Us̄mān Kalāchah. See Muhammad `Usman Kalachah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad ‘Us̄mān Kalāchah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Muhammad `Usman Kalachah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.62734/65.86232
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:08
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Muhammad `Usman Kalachah
  •  
Places near Muhammad `Usman Kalachah

Online Dating

Muhammad `Usman Kalachah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad `Usman Kalachah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad `Usman Kalachah, Afghanistan