-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Lwarah Terwah

Map of Lwarah Terwah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lwara Terwa,Lwara Teṟwa,Lwarah Terwah,Lwaṟah Têrwah,trwh bala,تروهٔ بالا,لوړه تروه, Lwaṟah Têrwah

Lwarah Terwah

Welcome to the Lwarah Terwah google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lwaṟah Têrwah. See Lwarah Terwah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lwaṟah Têrwah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Lwarah Terwah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.61815/65.8039
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:29
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Lwarah Terwah
  •  
Places near Lwarah Terwah

Online Dating

Lwarah Terwah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lwarah Terwah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lwarah Terwah, Afghanistan