-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Shorandam Ghar

Map of De Shorandam Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Shorandam Ghar,De Shurandam Ghar,De Shōrandam Ghār,De Shūrandām Ghar,De Sorandam Ghar,De Šorandām Ghar,Dê Shōrandām Ghar,kwh shwrndam,د شورندام غر,كوهٔ شورندام, Dê Shōrandām Ghar

De Shorandam Ghar

Welcome to the De Shorandam Ghar google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Shōrandām Ghar. See De Shorandam Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Shōrandām Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Shorandam Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.59068/65.83687
  • Altitude: 1277 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:56
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near De Shorandam Ghar
  •  
Places near De Shorandam Ghar

Online Dating

De Shorandam Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Shorandam Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Shorandam Ghar, Afghanistan