-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Zakir Ghar-e Shamali

Map of Zakir Ghar-e Shamali Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zakirgar,Samali,Zaker Ghar,Zaker Ghar Shamali,Zaker Ghar Shomali,Zakir Ghar-e Shamali,Zāker Ghār Shamāli,Z̄ākeṟ Ghaṟ,Z̄ākir Ghar-e Shamālī,dakr kwh shmaly,Šamāli,ذاکر غر شمالی,ضاكر كوهٔ شمالی,Ẕāker Ghar Shomālī, Z̄ākir Ghar-e Shamālī

Zakir Ghar-e Shamali

Welcome to the Zakir Ghar-e Shamali google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Z̄ākir Ghar-e Shamālī. See Zakir Ghar-e Shamali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Z̄ākir Ghar-e Shamālī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Zakir Ghar-e Shamali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.55957/65.79576
  • Altitude: 1420 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:40
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Zakir Ghar-e Shamali
  •  
Places near Zakir Ghar-e Shamali

Online Dating

Zakir Ghar-e Shamali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zakir Ghar-e Shamali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zakir Ghar-e Shamali, Afghanistan