-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Bakhtiyar

Map of Bakhtiyar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bakhtiar,Bakhtiyar,Bakhtiyār,Bakhtyar,Bakhtyāṟ,Bakhtīār,bkhtyar,بختيار,بختیار, Bakhtiyār

Bakhtiyar

Welcome to the Bakhtiyar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bakhtiyār. See Bakhtiyar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bakhtiyār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bakhtiyar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.58141/65.75706
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:22
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Bakhtiyar
  •  
Places near Bakhtiyar

Online Dating

Bakhtiyar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bakhtiyar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bakhtiyar, Afghanistan