-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shadi Deh

Map of Shadi Deh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sadi Deh,Shadi Deh,Shādī Deh,Šādī Deh,شادی ده, Shādī Deh

Shadi Deh

Welcome to the Shadi Deh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shādī Deh. See Shadi Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shādī Deh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shadi Deh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.58975/65.75692
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:41
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Shadi Deh
  •  
Places near Shadi Deh

Online Dating

Shadi Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shadi Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shadi Deh, Afghanistan