-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Jarnayl Kala

Map of Jarnayl Kala Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jamayl Kala,Jamayl Kalā,Jamil Kala,Jamīl Kalā,Jarnayl Kala,Jarnayl Kalā,جرنیل کلا,قلعهٔ جرنيل, Jarnayl Kalā

Jarnayl Kala

Welcome to the Jarnayl Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jarnayl Kalā. See Jarnayl Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jarnayl Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jarnayl Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.60246/65.77756
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:46
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Jarnayl Kala
  •  
Places near Jarnayl Kala
Jarnayl Kalā (0 km) Ḩājī Muḩammad (1.5 km) Hazim Khan (1.5 km) Nasiran (1.9 km) Amīn Kalāchah (2 km) Trīw (2.3 km) Shādī Deh (2.4 km) Kuchnay Bālā Karz (2.8 km) Bakhtiyār (3 km) Bābuṟānō Kalāchah (3.1 km) Pīrō Kalāchah (3.2 km) Nazari (3.3 km) Kulchahābād (3.4 km) Karz-e Suflá (3.5 km) Kulchah Khānah (3.6 km) Şafdar Kêlay (3.9 km) Sayyid Jān Kalā (4 km) Lōy Bālā Karz (4 km)

Online Dating

Jarnayl Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jarnayl Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jarnayl Kala, Afghanistan