Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Tapah-ye Tatbiqat

Map of Tapah-ye Tatbiqat Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Latbikat,Tapa-i-Tatbiqat,Tapa-i-Tatbiqāt,Tapah-ye Tatbiqat,Tapah-ye Taţbīqāt,Tappeh-ye Tatbiqat,Tappeh-ye Ţatbīqāt,تپه تطبیقات,تپۀ طتبيقات, Tapah-ye Taţbīqāt

Tapah-ye Tatbiqat

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Tatbiqat google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Taţbīqāt. See Tapah-ye Tatbiqat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Taţbīqāt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tapah-ye Tatbiqat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1136 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:26
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Tatbiqat
Places near Tapah-ye Tatbiqat

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Tatbiqat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tapah-ye Tatbiqat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Tatbiqat, Afghanistan