-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khel-e Mulla `Alam

Map of Khel-e Mulla `Alam Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khel-e Mulla `Alam,Khele Molla Alam,Kheyl-e Molla `Alam,Kheyl-e Mollā ‘Alam,Kheyli-Mulla-Alam,Khēl-e Mullā ‘Alam,Khēle Mollā Alam,خيلٔ ملا علم,خېل ملا علم, Khēl-e Mullā ‘Alam

Khel-e Mulla `Alam

Welcome to the Khel-e Mulla `Alam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khēl-e Mullā ‘Alam. See Khel-e Mulla `Alam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khēl-e Mullā ‘Alam area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khel-e Mulla `Alam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.63279/65.72989
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:07
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Khel-e Mulla `Alam
  •  
Places near Khel-e Mulla `Alam
Khēl-e Mullā ‘Alam (0 km) Deh-e Khwājah (1.8 km) Pīrō Kalāchah (2.6 km) Kandahar (2.9 km) Kuchnay Bālā Karz (3.2 km) Lōy Bālā Karz (3.5 km) Yakh Kārēz (3.9 km) Chowṉêy (4.1 km) Shahr-e Now (4.2 km) Nazari (4.2 km) Şafdar Kêlay (4.2 km) Ḩājī Muḩammad (4.6 km) Bālā Deh (4.6 km) Amīn Kalāchah (4.6 km) Irāzī (4.8 km) Ḩukūmatī Ḏanḏ (4.9 km) Mirwais (4.9 km) Ijārab (5 km)

Online Dating

Khel-e Mulla `Alam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khel-e Mulla `Alam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khel-e Mulla `Alam, Afghanistan