Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Haji Raz Muhammad Kalachah

Map of Haji Raz Muhammad Kalachah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Raz Muhammad Kalachah,Haji Razmohammad,Haji Razmohammed Kalaca,Hajji Razmohammad,Hajji Razmohammad Kalachah,Hajji Razmohammad Kalacheh,Hāji Rāzmohammed Kalāča,Khadzhi-Razmukhammed-Kalacha,حاجی راز محمد کلاچه,قلعه چهٔ حاجی راز محمد,Ḩājjī Rāzmoḩammad,Ḩājjī Rāzmoḩammad Kalāchah,Ḩājjī Rāzmoḩammad Kalācheh,Ḩājī Rāz Muḩammad Kalāchah,Ḩājī Ṟāzmoḩammaḏ, Ḩājī Rāz Muḩammad Kalāchah

Haji Raz Muhammad Kalachah

Welcome to the Haji Raz Muhammad Kalachah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Rāz Muḩammad Kalāchah. See Haji Raz Muhammad Kalachah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Rāz Muḩammad Kalāchah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Haji Raz Muhammad Kalachah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:28
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Haji Raz Muhammad Kalachah
Places near Haji Raz Muhammad Kalachah

Online Dating

Haji Raz Muhammad Kalachah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haji Raz Muhammad Kalachah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Raz Muhammad Kalachah, Afghanistan