-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sayyid Ya`qub Agha

Map of Sayyid Ya`qub Agha Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayd Ya`qub Agha,Sayyid Ya`qub Agha,Sayyid Ya‘qūb Āghā,Sayḏ Ya‘qūb Āghā,Seyyed Ya`qub Aqa,Seyyed Ya‘qūb Āqā,سيد يعقوب آقا,سید یعقوب آغا, Sayyid Ya‘qūb Āghā

Sayyid Ya`qub Agha

Welcome to the Sayyid Ya`qub Agha google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Ya‘qūb Āghā. See Sayyid Ya`qub Agha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Ya‘qūb Āghā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sayyid Ya`qub Agha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.59064/65.71042
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:25
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Sayyid Ya`qub Agha
  •  
Places near Sayyid Ya`qub Agha

Online Dating

Sayyid Ya`qub Agha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayyid Ya`qub Agha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Ya`qub Agha, Afghanistan