Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Pakhah Pulan

Map of Pakhah Pulan Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pakha Polan,Pakhah Polan,Pakhah Pulan,Pakhapulan,Pākha Polān,Pākhah Polān,Pākhah Pulān,پاخه پلان, Pākhah Pulān

Pakhah Pulan

Welcome to the Pakhah Pulan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pākhah Pulān. See Pakhah Pulan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pākhah Pulān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pakhah Pulan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:36
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Pakhah Pulan
Places near Pakhah Pulan

Online Dating

Pakhah Pulan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pakhah Pulan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pakhah Pulan, Afghanistan