Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Deh-e Khwajah

Map of Deh-e Khwajah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Khwaja,Deh-e Khvajeh,Deh-e Khvājeh,Deh-e Khwajah,Deh-e Khwājah,Dehe Khwaja,Dehe Khwāja,Dekhkhodzha,dh khwajh,ده خواجه,دهٔ خواجه,Ḏeh Khwāja, Deh-e Khwājah

Deh-e Khwajah

Welcome to the Deh-e Khwajah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Khwājah. See Deh-e Khwajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Khwājah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Deh-e Khwajah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:02
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Deh-e Khwajah
Places near Deh-e Khwajah

Online Dating

Deh-e Khwajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Deh-e Khwajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Khwajah, Afghanistan