-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khirqah-ye Mubarak

Map of Khirqah-ye Mubarak Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kherqa-i-Mobarak,Kherqeh-ye Mobarak,Kherqeh-ye Mobārak,Kheṟqa-i-Mobāṟak,Khirkayi-Mubarak,Khirqah-ye Mubarak,Khirqah-ye Mubārak,خرقه مبارک,خرقۀ مبارك, Khirqah-ye Mubārak

Khirqah-ye Mubarak

Welcome to the Khirqah-ye Mubarak google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khirqah-ye Mubārak. See Khirqah-ye Mubarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khirqah-ye Mubārak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khirqah-ye Mubarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.62742/65.7138
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:29
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Khirqah-ye Mubarak
  •  
Places near Khirqah-ye Mubarak
Deh-e Khwājah (1.6 km) Kandahar (1.6 km) Khēl-e Mullā ‘Alam (1.6 km) Shahr-e Now (2.6 km) Chowṉêy (2.6 km) Yakh Kārēz (2.8 km) Bālā Deh (3 km) Ḩukūmatī Ḏanḏ (3.2 km) Mirwais (3.3 km) Pīrō Kalāchah (3.4 km) Lōy Bālā Karz (3.5 km) Pākhah Pulān (3.6 km) Mīrzā Muḩammad Kalāchah (3.8 km) Kuchnay Bālā Karz (3.9 km) Regi (3.9 km) Ijārab (4 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Karghanak (4.1 km) Irāzī (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Khirqah-ye Mubarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khirqah-ye Mubarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khirqah-ye Mubarak, Afghanistan