Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Samad Akhundzadah

Map of Samad Akhundzadah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samad Akhundzadah,Samad-e Akhvondzadeh,Şamad Ākhūndzādah,Şamad-e Ākhvondzādeh,Şamaḏ Ākhunḏzāḏah,صمد آخوندزاده, Şamad Ākhūndzādah

Samad Akhundzadah

Welcome to the Samad Akhundzadah google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şamad Ākhūndzādah. See Samad Akhundzadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şamad Ākhūndzādah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Samad Akhundzadah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:32
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Samad Akhundzadah
Places near Samad Akhundzadah

Online Dating

Samad Akhundzadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Samad Akhundzadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Samad Akhundzadah, Afghanistan