-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Ghreh Kalachah

Map of Ghreh Kalachah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghreh Kalaca,Ghreh Kalacha,Ghreh Kalachah,Ghreh Kalacheh,Ghreh Kalācha,Ghreh Kalācheh,Ghrêh Kalāchah,Ghrěh Kalāča,Grakalacha,غره کلاچه,قلعه چهٔ غره, Ghrêh Kalāchah

Ghreh Kalachah

Welcome to the Ghreh Kalachah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghrêh Kalāchah. See Ghreh Kalachah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghrêh Kalāchah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghreh Kalachah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.61133/65.66356
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:43
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Ghreh Kalachah
  •  
Places near Ghreh Kalachah

Online Dating

Ghreh Kalachah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghreh Kalachah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghreh Kalachah, Afghanistan