-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Chihilzine Ghar

Map of Chihilzine Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cehelzine Ghar,Chehelzine Ghar,Chehelzini Ghar,Chehelzinē Ghār,Chehelzīnī Ghar,Chihilzine Ghar,Chihilzinē Ghar,kwh chhl zyny,Čehelzinē Ghar,كوهٔ چهل زينی,چهلزنې غر, Chihilzinē Ghar

Chihilzine Ghar

Welcome to the Chihilzine Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chihilzinē Ghar. See Chihilzine Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chihilzinē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chihilzine Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.60696/65.65654
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:33
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Chihilzine Ghar
  •  
Places near Chihilzine Ghar

Online Dating

Chihilzine Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chihilzine Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chihilzine Ghar, Afghanistan