-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Deh-e Masus

Map of Deh-e Masus Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Masus,Deh-e Māsūs,Dehe Mass,Dehe Mās̄s,Dekhi-Masus,dh masws,ده ماسوس,دهٔ ماسوس, Deh-e Māsūs

Deh-e Masus

Welcome to the Deh-e Masus google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Māsūs. See Deh-e Masus photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Māsūs area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Deh-e Masus
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.5957/65.68058
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:39
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Deh-e Masus
  •  
Places near Deh-e Masus

Online Dating

Deh-e Masus Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Masus, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Masus, Afghanistan