Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kishano Kalachah

Map of Kishano Kalachah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kes-ano Kalaca,Kesh-ano Kalacha,Kesh-ano Kalacheh,Kesh-ano Kalācha,Kesh-ano Kalācheh,Keshano Kalachah,Keshano Kalāchah,Keš-ano Kalāča,Kishano Kalachah,Kishanu-Kalacha,Kishanō Kalāchah,قلعه چهٔ كشن,کشنو کلاچه, Kishanō Kalāchah

Kishano Kalachah

Welcome to the Kishano Kalachah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kishanō Kalāchah. See Kishano Kalachah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kishanō Kalāchah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kishano Kalachah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:21
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Kishano Kalachah
Places near Kishano Kalachah

Online Dating

Kishano Kalachah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kishano Kalachah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kishano Kalachah, Afghanistan