-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shaykh Mihdi

Map of Shaykh Mihdi Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sekh Mehdi,Shaykh Mihdi,Shaykh Mihdī,Shekh Mehdi,Sheykh Mehdi,Sheykh Mehdī,Sheykh-Mikhdi,Shēkh Mehdi,shykh mhdy,Šēkh Mehdi,شيخ مهدی,شیخ مهدی, Shaykh Mihdī

Shaykh Mihdi

Welcome to the Shaykh Mihdi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaykh Mihdī. See Shaykh Mihdi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaykh Mihdī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaykh Mihdi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.58048/65.67777
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:41
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Shaykh Mihdi
  •  
Places near Shaykh Mihdi

Online Dating

Shaykh Mihdi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaykh Mihdi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaykh Mihdi, Afghanistan