-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Chardewal

Map of Chardewal Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cardewal,Chahar Dival,Chahār Dīvāl,Chardeval',Chardeval’,Chardewal,Chārdēwāl,chhar dywal,Čārdēwāl,چار دېوال,چهار ديوال, Chārdēwāl

Chardewal

Welcome to the Chardewal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chārdēwāl. See Chardewal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chārdēwāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chardewal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.57593/65.66998
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:08
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Chardewal
  •  
Places near Chardewal

Online Dating

Chardewal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chardewal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chardewal, Afghanistan