-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Spin Kalachah

Map of Spin Kalachah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spin Kalaca,Spin Kalacha,Spin Kalachah,Spin Kalacheh,Spinkalacha,Spīn Kalācha,Spīn Kalāchah,Spīn Kalācheh,Spīn Kalāča,سپین کلاچه,قلعه چهٔ سفيد, Spīn Kalāchah

Spin Kalachah

Welcome to the Spin Kalachah google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīn Kalāchah. See Spin Kalachah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīn Kalāchah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Spin Kalachah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.58299/65.65958
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:03
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Spin Kalachah
  •  
Places near Spin Kalachah
Spīn Kalāchah (0 km) Gari (1 km) Shāh Manşūr (1.1 km) Chahār Dēwāl (1.3 km) Chīnah (1.7 km) Shaykh Mihdī (1.7 km) Bāzārchah (2.1 km) Kākaṟō Gōsh Khānah (2.1 km) Deh-e Māsūs (2.4 km) Deh-e Bāgh (2.4 km) Mīrbāzār (3 km) Alêkōzō Gōsh Khānah (3 km) Āsyā-ye Chap (3 km) Kishanō Kalāchah (3 km) Ghrêh Kalāchah (3.2 km) Kōbay (3.3 km) Regi (3.4 km) Pākhah Pulān (3.6 km)

Online Dating

Spin Kalachah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spin Kalachah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spin Kalachah, Afghanistan