-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kakaro Gosh Khanah

Map of Kakaro Gosh Khanah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kakaro Gosh Khanah,Kakaro Goshkhana,Kakaro Goskhana,Kakaro Gushkhaneh,Kakaru,Kākaro Goškhāna,Kākaro Gōshkhāna,Kākaro Gūshkhāneh,Kākaṟō Gōsh Khānah,کاکړو گوش خانه,گوشخانۀ كاكر, Kākaṟō Gōsh Khānah

Kakaro Gosh Khanah

Welcome to the Kakaro Gosh Khanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kākaṟō Gōsh Khānah. See Kakaro Gosh Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kākaṟō Gōsh Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kakaro Gosh Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.58485/65.68206
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:01
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Kakaro Gosh Khanah
  •  
Places near Kakaro Gosh Khanah

Online Dating

Kakaro Gosh Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kakaro Gosh Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kakaro Gosh Khanah, Afghanistan