-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Spin Ziarat

Map of Spin Ziarat Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spin Ziarat,Spin Zyarat,Spīn Zyāṟat,Spīn Zīārat,zyart sfyd,زيارتٔ سفيد,سپین زیارت, Spīn Zīārat

Spin Ziarat

Welcome to the Spin Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīn Zīārat. See Spin Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīn Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Spin Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.58851/65.64735
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:33
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Spin Ziarat
  •  
Places near Spin Ziarat
Spīn Kalāchah (1.3 km) Shāh Manşūr (1.7 km) Āsyā-ye Chap (1.9 km) Kōbay (2 km) Gari (2.2 km) Mīrbāzār (2.4 km) Chīnah (2.5 km) Chahār Dēwāl (2.6 km) Chaman (2.6 km) Bāzārchah (2.6 km) Ghrêh Kalāchah (3 km) Shaykh Mihdī (3 km) Deh-e Māsūs (3.3 km) Kākaṟō Gōsh Khānah (3.3 km) Gundigān (3.6 km) Sar Pōzah (3.7 km) Deh-e Bāgh (3.7 km) Now Deh (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Spin Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spin Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spin Ziarat, Afghanistan