-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Zarah Shar Ghar

Map of Zarah Shar Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zarashargar,Zarah Shar Ghar,Zareh Sar Ghar,Zareh Shar Ghar,Zaṟah S̲h̲ār Ghar,Zāreh Shār Ghar,Zārěh Šār Ghar,kwh zarh shar,زړه ښار غر,كوهٔ زاره شار, Zaṟah S̲h̲ār Ghar

Zarah Shar Ghar

Welcome to the Zarah Shar Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zaṟah S̲h̲ār Ghar. See Zarah Shar Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zaṟah S̲h̲ār Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Zarah Shar Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.59138/65.64576
  • Altitude: 1308 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:13
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Zarah Shar Ghar
  •  
Places near Zarah Shar Ghar

Online Dating

Zarah Shar Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zarah Shar Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zarah Shar Ghar, Afghanistan