-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Asya-ye Chap

Map of Asya-ye Chap Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asia-ye Chap,Asiayi-Chap,Asya-i-Cap,Asya-i-Chap,Asya-ye Chap,asyay chp,Āsyā-i-Chap,Āsyā-i-Čap,Āsyā-ye Chap,Āsīā-ye Chap,آسيای چپ,آسیا چپ, Āsyā-ye Chap

Asya-ye Chap

Welcome to the Asya-ye Chap google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āsyā-ye Chap. See Asya-ye Chap photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āsyā-ye Chap area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Asya-ye Chap
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.60408/65.63998
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:30
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Asya-ye Chap
  •  
Places near Asya-ye Chap
Āsyā-ye Chap (0 km) Mīrbāzār (1.4 km) Kōbay (1.5 km) Gundigān (1.9 km) Ghrêh Kalāchah (2.4 km) Murghān (2.4 km) Shāh Manşūr (2.7 km) Sar Pōzah (3 km) Spīn Kalāchah (3 km) Bāzārchah (3.1 km) Chaman (3.1 km) Lwaṟ Karghanak (3.2 km) Miyān Jōy (3.4 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Karghanak (3.5 km) Now Deh (3.6 km) Gari (3.6 km) Bībī Ḩawā Kalāchah (3.7 km) Şāḩib Dād Ghunḏêy (3.8 km)

Online Dating

Asya-ye Chap Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Asya-ye Chap, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Asya-ye Chap, Afghanistan