Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sayrah Kalachah

Map of Sayrah Kalachah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayra Kalaca,Sayra Kalacha,Sayra Kalācha,Sayra Kalāča,Sayrah Kalachah,Sayrah Kalacheh,Sayrah Kalāchah,Sayrah Kalācheh,Sayrakalacha,سیره کلاچه,قلعه چهٔ سيره, Sayrah Kalāchah

Sayrah Kalachah

Welcome to the Sayrah Kalachah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayrah Kalāchah. See Sayrah Kalachah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayrah Kalāchah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sayrah Kalachah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:29
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Sayrah Kalachah
Places near Sayrah Kalachah

Online Dating

Sayrah Kalachah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sayrah Kalachah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayrah Kalachah, Afghanistan